Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
bao panda | the wheels on the bus | 3d rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

bao panda | the wheels on the bus | 3d rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

bao panda | the wheels on the bus | 3d rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

bao panda | the wheels on the bus | 3d rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

bao panda | the wheels on the bus | 3d rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

bao panda | the wheels on the bus | 3d rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Baby Bao Panda wants to sit in the Bao Panda bus, so why don’t you babies hop on and join him for this fun, adventurous bus ride through your town that is filled with lots of jumping, singing, dancing and learning! But be careful, the bus driver does not want you to hit your baby heads anywhere by mistake while singing this children’s song, so make sure to stay near your seat. Your favorite nursery rhyme comes back with new characters to sing your preschool songs, which only means newer friends in kindergarten for you toddlers to make! So what are you waiting for? Hop on the blue bus whose wheels go round and round!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
02:44 - Bao Panda | Hokey Pokey
04:00 - Bao Panda | Five Little Pandas
06:10 - Bao Panda | Head Shoulders Knees
07:42 - Bao Panda | One Two Buckle
09:01 - Bao Panda | Chubby Cheeks
10:35 - Bao Panda | If You’re Happy
12:11 - Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
14:52 - Bao Panda | Finger Family
16:43 - Bao Panda | Johny Johny
17:43 - Bao Panda | Ringa Ringa
18:39 - Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
21:23 - Bao Panda | Learn Numbers
22:23 - Bao Panda | Learn Colors
23:25 - Bao Panda | Learn Alphabets
25:45 - Bao Panda | Learn Shapes
26:30 - Bao Panda | Learn Animals
28:19 - Bao Panda | Learn Fruits
29:34 - Bao Panda | Learn Transport
31:29 - Bao Panda | Learn Numbers
32:09 - Bao Panda | Shapes
32:41 - Bao Panda | Colors For Kids
33:20 - Bao Panda | Learn ABC
34:54 - Bao Panda | Numbers For Kids

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image