Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1


You children have sat in the wheels on the bus that's driven around by your favorite kindergarten friends, by your parents, by bus drivers, but you'll have never sat in the wheels on bus driven by the Bao Pandas. Let us tell you babies, this is most fun you'll will have at nursery rhyme time. The Bao Pandas drive slow and carefully but enjoy every moment of their ride through the town by singing the preschool songs and rhymes. There's lots of singing, jumping, dancing, picking up friends from the stops, and so much more in the fun panda town. So kids, are you read to hop on aboard?

00:01 - Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
02:42 - Bao Panda | If You're Happy
04:16 - Bao Panda | Finger Family
06:07 - Bao Panda | Head Shoulders Knees
07:39 - Bao Panda | Five Little Pandas
09:50 - Bao Panda | Hokey Pokey
11:06 - Bao Panda | Chubby Cheeks
12:39 - Bao Panda | One Two
13:59 - Bao Panda | Johny Johny
14:58 - Bao Panda | Ringa Ringa
15:54 - Bao Panda | Learn Alphabets
18:14 - Bao Panda | Learn Numbers
19:14 - Bao Panda | Learn Colors
20:16 - Bao Panda | Learn Shapes
21:03 - Bao Panda | ABC Song
22:38 - Bao Panda | Numbers For Kids
23:20 - Bao Panda | Shapes
23:48 - Bao Panda | Colors
24:28 - Bao Panda | Learn Vegetables
25:45 - Bao Panda | Learn Shapes
27:29 - Bao Panda | Colors For Kids
28:59 - Bao Panda | Learn Alphabets
33:09 - Bao Panda | Numbers
34:25 - Bao Panda | Learn Animals
36:13 - Bao Panda | Learn Fruits

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image