Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
bao panda | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | kids song | 3d rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

bao panda | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | kids song | 3d rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

bao panda | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | kids song | 3d rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

bao panda | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | kids song | 3d rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

bao panda | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | kids song | 3d rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

bao panda | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | kids song | 3d rhymes

We've taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

We've known since a while now that the wheels on the bus if your favorite. In fact, all over the world, it's a kiddies favorite. So it's no doubt that the Bao Pandas love it too, most of all, baby panda. So why don't you children hop on and join him for this fun, adventurous bus ride through a town that is filled with lots of jumping, singing, dancing and learning! It's almost similar to your fun playtown, but with a lot more exciting nursery rhymes fun. So kids, what are you waiting for, hop on aboard!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we've missed anything, it's only because we're busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
02:44 - Bao Panda | Hokey Pokey
04:00 - Bao Panda | Johny Johny
05:01 - Bao Panda | Teddy Bear
06:18 - Bao Panda | Rain Rain
09:31 - Bao Panda | If You're Happy
11:06 - Bao Panda | Five Little Pandas
13:16 - Bao Panda | Ringa Ringa
14:11 - Bao Panda | Finger Family
16:02 - Bao Panda | Chubby Cheeks
17:36 - Bao Panda | Daily Routine
18:59 - Bao Panda | Learn Shapes
20:44 - Bao Panda | Shapes Song
21:28 - Bao Panda | Learn Animals

**************************************************************
Animated children's rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler's comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we've added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you'll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don't forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don't feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we'll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image