Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Bob And The Land Of Magical Colors | Learn Colors | The Colors Song

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Bob And The Land Of Magical Colors | Learn Colors | The Colors Song

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Bob And The Land Of Magical Colors | Learn Colors | The Colors Song

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Bob And The Land Of Magical Colors | Learn Colors | The Colors Song

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Bob And The Land Of Magical Colors | Learn Colors | The Colors Song

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Bob And The Land Of Magical Colors | Learn Colors | The Colors Song

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1



Kids! Can you imagine a world without the lovely colors? No blue sky. No yellow sun. No green grass in the park to play on. It would be a disaster! Unfortunately, in the land of rhymes where our friends live, their worst nightmare came true. They woke up one day to find all the bright colors wiped off from their land. Taken away by the Color Monster!
But little did the evil color monster know, our friends are best friends with Bob, The Train. And like always, Bob is there to help the children and save the day! With his magical coloring book and crayons, watch how the children bring their lovely playground back to life. Nothing is impossible when Bob, The Train is around! Hurrah for Bob!

00:01 - Bob, The Train | Land Of Magical Colors
08:09 - Bob, The Train | Johnny Johnny
09:11 - Bob, The Train | Humpty Dumpty
10:49 - Bob, The Train | Chubby Cheeks
12:24 - Bob, The Train | Rain Rain Go Away
13:42 - Bob, The Train | One Two Buckle My Shoe
15:28 - Bob, The Train | Finger Family
17:51 - Bob, The Train | Ten In The Bed
19:54 - Bob, The Train | Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
21:15 - Bob, The Train | Bingo
23:26 - Bob, The Train | Five Little Ducks
25:05 - Bob, The Train | If You're Happy
26:58 - Bob, The Train | Go Away
29:20 - Bob, The Train | Friendship Song
30:52 - Bob, The Train | Chocolate Lane
33:11 - Bob, The Train | Alphabet Ride
35:37 - Bob, The Train | Alphabets
41:06 - Bob, The Train | Phonics Song
49:49 - Bob, The Train | Animals ABC Song
54:33 - Bob, The Train | Learn Numbers
56:47 - Bob, The Train | Numbers Song
58:27 - Bob, The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
01:02:18 - Bob, The Train | Shapes Train
01:05:38 - Bob, The Train | Colorful Shapes
01:10:38 - Bob, The Train | Space Adventure
01:14:50 - Bob, The Train | Animals Sound
01:18:12 - Bob, The Train | Farm Song
01:21:35 - Bob, The Train | Colors Ride
01:24:06 - Bob, The Train | Transport Vehicles
01:26:37 - Bob, The Train | Wheels On The Train
01:28:54 - Bob, The Train | Happy Birthday Song
01:30:08 - Bob, The Train | Army Camp

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image