Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - bob the train | i hear thunder | nursery rhymes | 3d rhymes | kids songs

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - bob the train | i hear thunder | nursery rhymes | 3d rhymes | kids songs

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - bob the train | i hear thunder | nursery rhymes | 3d rhymes | kids songs

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - bob the train | i hear thunder | nursery rhymes | 3d rhymes | kids songs

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - bob the train | i hear thunder | nursery rhymes | 3d rhymes | kids songs

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - bob the train | i hear thunder | nursery rhymes | 3d rhymes | kids songs

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.
Babies, what is that loud sound we hear?? It is the sound of thunder! Doesn’t it sound like the roar of a lion? Well you toddlers should not feel scared, because your best friend Bob the Train has come to take you on a fun ride! And even if the thunder scares you children, the ‘Woo Woo’ of Bob’s horn and the lovely nursery rhyme that he has for you will make you all feel much better. So all you preschoolers, come together and sing aloud the thunder song for kids to tell the thunder that its roaring does not scare you.

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | I Hear Thunder
01:37 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
02:57 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
04:35 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
06:58 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
08:00 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
12:00 - Bob The Train | Teddy Bear
13:25 - Bob The Train | Five Little Shapes
15:33 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
16:58 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig Jig
19:31 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
21:38 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
25:01 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
26:22 - Bob The Train | Bingo
28:35 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
30:10 - Bob The Train | If You’re Happy
32:05 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
33:50 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
36:07 - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy Spider
38:48 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
42:09 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
44:28 - Bob The Train | Planets Song

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image