Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy spider | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy spider | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy spider | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy spider | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy spider | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy spider | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

Do you kids know of Bob the Train's 8 legged friend, Incy Wincy? We see you babies have heard of Incy. There's a little story we'd like to tell you toddlers about this brave little spider. One day while playing with Bob and his friends from the land of nursery rhymes, their little toy got stuck on the roof. Brave little Itsy Bitsy spider volunteered to climb up and bring it back down for the kids. But down came the rain and washed the spider out. But poor Incy didn't give up. He kept climbing up until he finally reached the roof and gave the children back their toys. Now if this story isn't worth singing and adding to your list of favorite kids songs, we don't know what is. Hit play to hear Bob the Train to sing praises of this spider, and many more popular preschool rhymes to say thanks!

00:01 - Bob The Train | Incy Wincy
02:40 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
04:00 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
05:21 - Bob The Train | One Two
07:06 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
08:08 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
09:45 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
11:49 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
13:57 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
16:20 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
17:54 - Bob The Train | Twinkle Twinkle
20:07 - Bob The Train | Row Row
21:34 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
25:34 - Bob The Train | Five Little Shapes
27:44 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
31:06 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
32:44 - Bob The Train | Bingo
34:56 - Bob The Train | If You're Happy
36:51 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
39:08 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig
41:40 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
45:02 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
47:20 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
51:32 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
54:08 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
56:44 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
58:17 - Bob The Train | We Go Song
01:00:38 - Bob The Train | Phonics Song
01:09:29 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song
01:14:05 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
01:17:56 - Bob The Train | Colorful Shapes
01:22:57 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image