Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - Bob The Train | let's bake song | original song | nursery rhymes |  3d rhyme

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | let's bake song | original song | nursery rhymes |  3d rhyme

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | let's bake song | original song | nursery rhymes |  3d rhyme

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | let's bake song | original song | nursery rhymes |  3d rhyme

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | let's bake song | original song | nursery rhymes |  3d rhyme

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - Bob The Train | let's bake song | original song | nursery rhymes | 3d rhyme

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

We've taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Kids. When you'll feel hungry, you run into the kitchen and ask your mumma's to whip up something real quick. But do you know what your favorite friend Bob the Train does? He bakes!! And today he' going to sing you little toddlers the let's bake song. So children, put on your aprons and get ready to dive into the kitchen, and give your parents a break, because Bob is going to teach you how to bake a chocolate pudding and Christmas cookie and so much more with all your kindergarten friends!! Guess what? We're hungry and we can't wait to get a taste of what you've baked for us. So let's get on with the baby song. And to enjoy some videos whyile we eat yummy pies, we've made a compilation of Bob's nursery rhymes. Sounds like a fun day to us. Yay!!

**************************************************************

This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we've missed anything, it's only because we're busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Let's Bake Song
02:23 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
04:59 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
07:34 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
09:52 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
13:15 - Bob The Train | Planet Song
17:27 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
19:01 - Bob The Train | We Go Song
21:21 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
22:54 - Bob The Train | Five Little Shapes
25:04 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
26:05 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
27:31 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig
30:02 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
32:26 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
34:34 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
38:33 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
40:11 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
41:31 – Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
42:52 - Bob The Train | Bingo
45:05 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
46:41 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
48:44 - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy Spider
51:26 - Bob The Train | If You're Happy
53:21 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
55:06 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
58:29 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train

**************************************************************
Animated children's rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler's comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we've added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you'll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don't forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don't feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we'll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image