Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - bob the train | street vehicles | transport adventure | 3d rhymes | nursery rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - bob the train | street vehicles | transport adventure | 3d rhymes | nursery rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - bob the train | street vehicles | transport adventure | 3d rhymes | nursery rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - bob the train | street vehicles | transport adventure | 3d rhymes | nursery rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - bob the train | street vehicles | transport adventure | 3d rhymes | nursery rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - bob the train | street vehicles | transport adventure | 3d rhymes | nursery rhymes

We've taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

It is always a fun experience to ride with Bob the Train to the land of rhymes and meet his friends. Till now we have met his animal and human friends, but today, we are meeting his friends who are street vehicles! Now you know that Bob is not the only vehicle, but there are garbage trucks, police cars, trucks, ambulances, and other kind of vehicles. All of them are busy working, so in this preschool video, we will have to run a bit with Bob the Train so that we can catch up to these vehicles while they are working! Enjoy this video for kids that will help you toddlers learn the various vehicles that run through your neighborhood. What a fun ride it will be!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we've missed anything, it's only because we're busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Street Vehicles
02:32 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
04:48 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
07:11 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
10:33 - Bob The Train | Army Camp
14:32 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
18:44 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
20:27 - Bob The Train | Shapes Train
23:46 - Bob The Train | Colors Ride
26:16 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
28:42 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
30:17 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
31:18 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
33:22 - Bob The Train | One Two
35:06 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
37:25 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
38:59 - Bob The Train | We Go Song
41:18 - Bob The Train | Bingo
43:30 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
44:53 - Bob The Train | If You're Happy
46:45 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys

**************************************************************
Animated children's rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler's comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we've added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you'll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don't forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don't feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we'll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image