Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - bob the train | the planets song | nursery rhyme | kids songs | 3d rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - bob the train | the planets song | nursery rhyme | kids songs | 3d rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - bob the train | the planets song | nursery rhyme | kids songs | 3d rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - bob the train | the planets song | nursery rhyme | kids songs | 3d rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - bob the train | the planets song | nursery rhyme | kids songs | 3d rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - bob the train | the planets song | nursery rhyme | kids songs | 3d rhymes

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Before going to bed, have you preschool kids looked up into the sky and seen the millions of stars that light it up? Have you sometimes wished that you could fly amongst these stars and see your kindergarten school, your baby friends or your parents from up there? Do you wish to know else is there in the sky? Then join our dearest friend Bob the Train for this children rhyme, as he takes you for a musical ride through the sky, singing a planet song that teaches you about the planets in our solar system. Do you want to know which planets you can visit or look inside? If yes, then hop aboard the space train!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
04:12 - Bob The Train | Magical Colors
12:21 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
14:58 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song
19:42 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
21:15 - Bob The Train | Phonics Song
30:00 - Bob The Train | Five Little Shapes
32:09 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
34:27 - Bob The Train | Opposite Words
35:31 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
39:22 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
41:58 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
45:20 - Bob The Train | We Go Song
47:40 - Bob The Train | Bake Song
50:02 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
52:07 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
54:29 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
55:31 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
56:51 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
58:24 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
01:00:02 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig Jig
01:02:33 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
01:03:58 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
01:05:37 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
01:09:00 - Bob The Train | Bingo
01:11:05 - Bob The Train | If You’re Happy
01:13:06 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
01:14:27 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
01:16:14 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
01:18:29 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image