Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane | Original Songs By Kids TV

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane | Original Songs By Kids TV

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane | Original Songs By Kids TV

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane | Original Songs By Kids TV

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane | Original Songs By Kids TV

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane | Original Songs By Kids TV

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

00:01 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
02:18 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
04:36 - Bob The Train | Space Adventure
08:48 - Bob The Train | Numbers Ride
12:39 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
14:12 - Bob The Train | Shapes Train
17:30 - Bob The Train | Bingo
19:41 - Bob The Train | One Two
21:27 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
23:01 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
24:20 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
25:41 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
26:43 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
28:22 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
30:46 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
33:11 - Bob The Train | Phonics
41:55 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
43:38 - Bob The Train | Colors Ride
46:09 - Bob The Train | Animal ABC Song
50:53 - Bob The Train | Animals Sounds
54:14 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
59:44 - Bob The Train | Learn Number
01:02:09 - Bob The Train | Transport
01:04:28 - Bob The Train | Colorful Shapes
01:09:28 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
01:13:00 - Bob The Train | Happy Birthday
01:13:55 - Bob The Train | Army Camp

Save Earth! It's the only planet that has chocolates.
Kids! Have you seen the sights of Chocolate Lane? No? Then let's take a ride there, with Bob, the Train!
With the holiday season in the air, we decided that you children deserve a lot more, so, your friendly neighborhood train, Bob, is going to take you on a ride of a lifetime, through a land that is incomparable to any other.
Chocolate lane is filled with sweet treats, everywhere you look. All the shops are made of candy cane and the rain? Well, they're little drops from heaven in the shape of strawberries!
If you babies think that's it, you're in for a surprise. Look up in the sky. Through the cotton candy clouds you will witness a magical land that has yet to be explored. But you see little ones, it is already inhabited by our little friends. How about we drop in and say hello. Don't worry about coming back down, we have doughnuts unicycles for that. But we're pretty sure you wouldn't want to leave this amazing place. Watch out for the candy trees you see all through chocolate lane. They have a habit of getting in your way!
Children, have you had enough of Chocolate Lane already? Not yet? Then allow Bob the Train to take you through the buttery popcorn laden beaches. Ooh, those chocolate lawns! Take a ride through chocolate lane, up and down the streets, once again, on chocolate lane with Bob, the Train!
Let us join Bob in the goodness of chocolate! Sluurrrppp

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image