Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks | Children's Song | Nursery Rhyme Compilation | Kids TV

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks | Children's Song | Nursery Rhyme Compilation | Kids TV

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks | Children's Song | Nursery Rhyme Compilation | Kids TV

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks | Children's Song | Nursery Rhyme Compilation | Kids TV

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks | Children's Song | Nursery Rhyme Compilation | Kids TV

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks | Children's Song | Nursery Rhyme Compilation | Kids TV

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

Check out our new channel "FARMEES" : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xqQp

Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv

Poor Bob the Train, he's been put in charge of the 5 little ducks that have naughty habit of swimming away over the hills and far away.
This classic five little ducks nursery rhyme is brought to you children in a new avatar with your favorite train, Bob. Watch Bob running behind the little ducklings as they one by one get away from him. Bob quacks loudly to call them back, but not all of them come back. Bob is terribly sad. :(
How about you kiddies help your friend Bob and shout out, 'QUACK QUACK QUACK' and maybe all the mischievous 5 little ducks will come back. And if they do, we promise you, we'll let you play with the ducks and of course, Bob!

00:01 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
01:37 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
05:00 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
08:51 - Bob The Train | One Two
10:40 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
11:57 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
14:19 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
15:22 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
16:55 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
18:38 - Bob The Train | Animals Sounds
22:00 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song
26:44 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
29:09 - Bob The Train | Phonics Song
37:52 - Bob The Train | Wheels On the Train
40:08 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
44:21 - Bob The Train | Learn Shapes
47:40 - Bob The Train | Colors Ride
50:11 - Bob The Train | Transport
52:43 - Bob The Train | Army Camp
56:42 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
01:02:10 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
01:03:30 - Bob The Train | Learn Numbers
01:05:43 - Bob The Train | Colorful Shapes And Uses
01:10:43 - Bob The Train | Happy Birthday

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image