Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
bob the train |  five little shapes jumping on the bed | nursery rhyme | 3d rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

bob the train |  five little shapes jumping on the bed | nursery rhyme | 3d rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

bob the train |  five little shapes jumping on the bed | nursery rhyme | 3d rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

bob the train |  five little shapes jumping on the bed | nursery rhyme | 3d rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

bob the train |  five little shapes jumping on the bed | nursery rhyme | 3d rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

bob the train | five little shapes jumping on the bed | nursery rhyme | 3d rhymes

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Bob the Train is taking over babysitting duties for today, but he urgently needs your help! The five little shapes are refusing to go to sleep and have been jumping on the bed the entire night! They need to get some sleep or else they won’t wake up on time for kindergarten tomorrow. What can you babies do? Maybe you could sing the Five Little Shapes nursery rhyme? Who knows maybe the naughty shapes will listen to you toddlers singing them a shapes rhyme much better than their parents scolding them. You preschoolers must warn them to be careful though, because we don’t want them bumping their heads and losing their unique shapes!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Five Little Shapes
02:10 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
03:42 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
05:09 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
07:16 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
08:53 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
10:14 - Bob The Train | Bingo
12:25 - Bob The Train |If You’re Happy
14:21 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
17:43 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
19:05 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
20:50 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
22:53 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
24:32 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
26:47 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
29:13 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig Jig
31:43 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
35:06 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
36:38 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
39:15 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
41:33 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
44:08 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
48:20 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image