Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | five little shapes | nursery rhymes | learn shapes | shapes song | kids songs

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | five little shapes | nursery rhymes | learn shapes | shapes song | kids songs

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | five little shapes | nursery rhymes | learn shapes | shapes song | kids songs

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | five little shapes | nursery rhymes | learn shapes | shapes song | kids songs

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | five little shapes | nursery rhymes | learn shapes | shapes song | kids songs

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | five little shapes | nursery rhymes | learn shapes | shapes song | kids songs

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonV
Check out our new channel "FARMEES" : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xonU
Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv
Bob loves to visit his friends and sing the nursery rhymes with them. Today's he's gone to meet the kindergarten friends at their homes. Can you kids guess what Bob saw there? 5 little shapes jumping on the bed. Now, we don't really think it's such a good idea for the Shapes to be doing that. Look babies, square didn't land perfectly on his edges and he's tumbled off the bed. Circle just rolled off. Why don't you preschoolers jump into the rhyme and stop the other shapes from falling off. Our friends will help you too while Bob the Train continues singing. And since we know he loves singing, be ready to dance to an hour long compilation of Bob's most favorite children's rhymes.

00:01 – Bob The Train| Five Little Shapes
02:09 – Bob the Train | Chubby Cheeks
03:42 – Bob The Train | Row Row
05:08 – Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
07:15 – Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
08:53 – Bob The Train | Rain Rain
10:13 – Bob The Train | Bingo
12:25 – Bob The Train | If You Are Happy
14:21 – Bob The Train | Twinkle Twinkle
16:34 – Bob The Train | Farm Song
19:57 – Bob The Train | Head Shoulders
21:17 – Bob The Train | One Two
23:02 – Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
24:06 – Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
26:42 – Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
29:00 – Bob The Train | Finger Family
31:24 – Bob The Train | Rig A Jig
33:56 – Bob The Train | Animal Sound Song
37:18 – Bob The Train | Friendship Song
38:51 – Bob The Train | Things People Do
41:28 – Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
43:46 – Bob The Train | Weekend Song
46:21 – Bob The Train | Planet Song
50:34 – Bob The Train | ABC Animal
55:18 – Bob The Train | Counting Numbers
59:09 – Bob The Train | Building Shapes
01:04:09 – Bob The Train | ABC Song
01:06:36 – Bob The Train | Bob Colors

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image