Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - mary had a little lamb | nursery rhyme song | childrens song | 3d rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - mary had a little lamb | nursery rhyme song | childrens song | 3d rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - mary had a little lamb | nursery rhyme song | childrens song | 3d rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - mary had a little lamb | nursery rhyme song | childrens song | 3d rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - mary had a little lamb | nursery rhyme song | childrens song | 3d rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - mary had a little lamb | nursery rhyme song | childrens song | 3d rhymes

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Look kids! Bob the Train has brought one of his little friends from the land of rhymes to kindergarten today! It is the young Mary and her lamb, following her from her preschool. If you babies ask Mary about her little lamb, she will not stop singing a rhyme for hours and hours about its snow white fleece and how it follows her wherever it goes. Her lamb is loved so much by everyone in Mary’s town, that it has a special nursery rhyme dedicated to it. It is said that wherever Mary and the lamb go, the children rhyme has to follow without fail! You toddlers don’t want to break tradition right? So get ready to sing the little lamb rhyme to welcome it to your school!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
04:00 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
05:39 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
06:57 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
08:00 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
10:21 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
11:42 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
13:16 - Bob The Train | If You’re Happy
15:11 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
16:57 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
19:01 - Bob The Train | Bingo
21:12 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
23:21 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
24:58 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
27:15 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
29:52 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
31:25 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
34:47 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
40:15 - Bob The Train | Planet Song
44:28 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
48:19 - Bob The Train | Colorful Shapes And Uses

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image