Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

We've taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Bob the Train knows how to make even a boring walk to school fun. How? Simple. By doing the rig a jig jig. So parents, let your toddlers take a walk by themselves today. Don't worry, because Bob is there to take care. As your little ones walk down the street, we'll meet some nursery rhymes friends and shout out, hi-ho, hi-ho, hi-ho. But we agree babies, a walk does get boring. How does Bob plan on make it interesting? Clap your hands and stomp your feet, as loud and hard as you can. Let everyone in your preschool know, you're on your way to meet them. Rig a jig jig and away we go. Now that you've met your little friends at school, and before you get down to some learning, how about we all jump up high and come back down. Let's energize ourselves a little bit before we get into the nursery rhymes mood. Believe us, you'll need all the energy, because this collection has the most popular kids song, and Bob is going to sing them all. Are you ready kids? Kiss your ma and pa goodbye and hop on aboard the rhymes fun with Bob, the Train.

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we've missed anything, it's only because we're busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Rig A jig Jig
02:31 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
04:35 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
06:08 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
07:45 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
09:31 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
13:31 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
15:08 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
17:31 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
18:51 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
20:59 - Bob The Train | Bingo
23:09 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain Go Away
24:31 - Bob The Train | If You're Happy
26:26 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat
27:52 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
28:54 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
31:09 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
34:32 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
36:50 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
41:05 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
43:39 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
46:15 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song

**************************************************************
Animated children's rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler's comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we've added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you'll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don't forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don't feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we'll have it up in no time!

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image