Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train  | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Rig A Jig Jig | 3d Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Childrens Video

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

Bob the Train knows how to make even a boring walk to school fun. How? Simple. By doing the rig a jig jig. So parents, let your toddlers take a walk by themselves today. Don't worry, because Bob is there to take care. As your little ones walk down the street, we'll meet some nursery rhymes friends and shout out, hi-ho, hi-ho, hi-ho. But we agree babies, a walk does get boring. How does Bob plan on make it interesting? Clap your hands and stomp your feet, as loud and hard as you can. Let everyone in your preschool know, you're on your way to meet them. Rig a jig jig and away we go. Now that you've met your little friends at school, and before you get down to some learning, how about we all jump up high and come back down. Let's energize ourselves a little bit before we get into the nursery rhymes mood. Believe us, you'll need all the energy, because this collection has the most popular kids song, and Bob is going to sing them all. Are you ready kids? Kiss your ma and pa goodbye and hop on aboard the rhymes fun with Bob, the Train.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig
02:31 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
04:36 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
06:09 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
07:46 - Bob The Train | One Two
08:31 - Bob The Train | Twinkle Twinkle
11:45 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
15:46 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
17:23 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
19:46 - Bob The Train | Head, Shoulders, Knees
21:06 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
23:13 - Bob The Train | Bingo
25:28 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain Go Away
26:45 - Bob The Train | If You Are Happy
28:44 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat
30:06 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
31:08 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
33:25 - Bob The Train | Animal Sounds
36:46 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
39:05 - Bob The Train | Space Adventure
43:17 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
45:53 - Bob The Train | People Song
48:29 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image