Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat | Kids songs | english nursery rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat | Kids songs | english nursery rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat | Kids songs | english nursery rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat | Kids songs | english nursery rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat | Kids songs | english nursery rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Row Row Row Your Boat | Kids songs | english nursery rhymes

We've taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

Hi, Kids! Today Bob the Train has come from the land of nursery rhymes and kids songs to take you toddlers on another one of his fun adventures. This time, he is taking you to an island that is filled with candies and chocolates! Doesn't that sound like one of your baby dreams coming to life? Since Bob cannot take you by train, you babies will be traveling in a boat over the chocolate river! You cannot believe that this is happening! But Bob needs help to row, row, row the boat gently or else you all might fall! And you don't want to for there are crocodiles in the river! Bob has one more tiny request, he wants you to sing the nursery rhyme made especially for such boat rides so that you all get the energy to keep rowing the boat! So let's not delay anymore and start singing the children rhyme, or else all the candy will get over!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites like wheels on the bus, finger family, chubby cheeks and more. But if we've missed anything, it's only because we're busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
01:25 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
02:59 - Bob The Train | Bingo
05:11 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
06:12 - Bob The Train | One Two
07:58 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
09:18 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
11:42 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
13:46 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
15:23 - Bob The Train | If You Are Happy
17:19 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
18:39 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
20:46 - Bob The Train | Twinkle Twinkle
23:01 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
27:01 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
29:19 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
30:53 - Bob The Train | We Go Song
33:15 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
35:48 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
37:26 - Bob The Train | Animals Sound
40:48 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
45:00 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
48:23 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
50:40 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
53:07 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
54:48 - Bob The Train | Shapes Train

**************************************************************
Animated children's rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler's comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we've added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you'll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don't forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don't feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we'll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image