Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Shapes Song For Kids And Baby | Adventure with Shapes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Shapes Song For Kids And Baby | Adventure with Shapes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Shapes Song For Kids And Baby | Adventure with Shapes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Shapes Song For Kids And Baby | Adventure with Shapes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Shapes Song For Kids And Baby | Adventure with Shapes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Shapes Song For Kids And Baby | Adventure with Shapes

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1


We're going to introduce you to Bob, The Train's new friends today with the help of a song. The shapes song. Meet Mr. Circle. He goes round and round, rolling on the ground Just likes the wheels on the train! Do you kids remember a similar rhyme. Wheels on the bus that go round and round all through the town? You know your rhymes very well! Top of the morning to you Mr Square. We love your 4 sides and your 4 corners too! Is that a pyramid? No babies, that's Mr Triangle. We'll ask him to join Bob on the ride like Mr Square did! Can you try making a triangle with your finger? Go on. Give it a try and if not, ask your parents to help. Mr star can't stop looking up waiting for his friends to come out high in the sky! Let's sing the twinkle twinkle song while we wait with him. Mr Rectangle, you would fit perfectly on Bob, The Train's wagon as they're shapes just like you. Someone's still missing. Mr Oval! Come join us too! The babies can't wait to play with you lovely shapes! And we don't want to keep them waiting because we have a lot more songs to get to.

00:01 - Bob, The Train | Shapes Train
03:18 - Bob, The Train | Let's Play with Shapes
08:18 - Bob, The Train | Alphabet Ride
10:45 - Bob, The Train | Phonics Song
19:28 - Bob, The Train | Numbers Song
21:09 - Bob, The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
25:00 - Bob, The Train | Space Adventure
29:13 - Bob, The Train | Transport Adventure
31:45 - Bob, The Train | Farm Ride
35:06 - Bob, The Train | Animals Sound
38:30 - Bob, The Train | Colors Ride
41:00 - Bob, The Train | Learn Alphabets
46:29 - Bob, The Train | Learn Numbers
48:21 - Bob, The Train | Wheels On The Train
50:59 - Bob, The Train | Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
52:00 - Bob, The Train | Chubby Cheeks
53:33 - Bob, The Train | Finger Family
55:56 - Bob, The Train | One Two Buckle My Shoe
57:41 - Bob, The Train | Ten In The Bed
59:45 - Bob, The Train | Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
01:01:05 - Bob, The Train | Bingo
01:01:17 - Bob, The Train | Five Little Ducks
01:04:54 - Bob, The Train | If You're Happy
01:06:50 - Bob, The Train | Rain Rain Go Away
01:08:05 - Bob, The Train | Animals ABC Song
01:12:55 - Bob, The Train | Chocolate Lane
01:15:13 - Bob, The Train | Friendship Song
01:16:47 - Bob, The Train | Go Away Song
01:20:11 - Bob, The Train | Army Camp

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image