Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - teddy bear teddy bear turn around | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | 3d rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - teddy bear teddy bear turn around | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | 3d rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - teddy bear teddy bear turn around | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | 3d rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - teddy bear teddy bear turn around | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | 3d rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - teddy bear teddy bear turn around | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | 3d rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - teddy bear teddy bear turn around | nursery rhyme | childrens rhymes | 3d rhymes

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

You kids love your teddy bears and miss them while you are at kindergarten right? But if you think that your teddy bears are sitting idle at home while you are busy learning your kids rhymes at preschool, then you will be surprised to learn that like you, your teddy bears also go to their own preschool, and sing their own nursery rhymes all day long! And being your best friends, they have decided to share one of their baby songs ‘Teddy Bear Teddy Bear’ with your favorite friend Bob the Train! They play, sing, dance and exercise with their teddy bear friends like you do with your toddler friends. So now you babies know why they fall asleep with you at night, because they have had a tiring day full of singing and dancing to your favorite kids’ songs!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Teddy Bear Song
01:22 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
05:23 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
06:25 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
07:58 - Bob The Train | One Two Buckle
09:43 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
11:04 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
13:08 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
15:31 - Bob The Train | Bingo
17:43 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
19:50 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig Jig
22:21 - Bob The Train | If You’re Happy
24:17 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
25:56 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
27:32 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
28:51 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
32:14 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
33:48 - Bob The Train | Phonics
42:31 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
45:08 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song
49:52 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
52:10 - Bob The Train | Animals Sounds
55:32 - Bob The Train | Numbers Ride
59:24 - Bob The Train | Space Adventure
01:03:35 - Bob The Train | Opposites Word

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image