Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhyme | Baby Songs

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhyme | Baby Songs

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhyme | Baby Songs

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhyme | Baby Songs

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhyme | Baby Songs

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhyme | Baby Songs

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

00:01 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
02:04 - Bob The Train | Animals Sounds
05:28 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
08:49 - Bob The Train | Space Adventure
13:01 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
15:27 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song
20:11 - Bob The Train | Phonics Song
28:54 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
30:37 - Bob The Train | Learn Numbers
32:40 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
36:40 - Bob The Train | Shapes Train
39:59 - Bob The Train | Colorful Shapes
45:00 - Bob The Train | Transport
47:31 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
49:49 - Bob The Train | Colors Ride
52:19 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
57:47 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
59:22 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
01:01:40 - Bob The Train | One Two
01:03:25 - Bob The Train | Bingo
01:05:45 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
01:06:57 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
01:09:24 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
01:10:57 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
01:11:59 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
01:13:19 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
01:14:54 - Bob The Train | If You Are Happy
01:16:48 - Bob The Train | Happy Birthday
01:17:51 - Bob The Train | Army Camp

Bob, The Train is a naughty little one who is going to his share his bed tonight with his 9 other kindergarten friends. Or is he? Bob, being a big train requires a lot of place on the bed, and as the 10 in Bed try to snuggle up and have a good night's sleep after a long playtime with you toddlers, naughty little Bob, pushes them over and asks them to roll over. Let's see how many succeed to remain on the bed, shall we? While we sit and wait for the last one on the ed, let us all sing the nursery rhymes. We have a compilation ready for you babies already. So let's get started, shall we?

Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xqR5

Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv
We need you to share your joy with us!Capture your charming little babies on videos while they've forgotten about their real world and are in our world. The fascinating world of Kids TV. And send it to us at kidstvfanclub@gmail.com. We'll help spread the message of bliss. Because happiness is the only thing you can never get enough of!

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image