Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train - The Big Bob The Train Video | Popular Nursery Rhymes For Children | Kids TV

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - The Big Bob The Train Video | Popular Nursery Rhymes For Children | Kids TV

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train - The Big Bob The Train Video | Popular Nursery Rhymes For Children | Kids TV

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train - The Big Bob The Train Video | Popular Nursery Rhymes For Children | Kids TV

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train - The Big Bob The Train Video | Popular Nursery Rhymes For Children | Kids TV

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train - The Big Bob The Train Video | Popular Nursery Rhymes For Children | Kids TV

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1


Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonV
Check out our new channel "FARMEES" : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xonU
Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv

Bob loves your kids and knows the best way to entertain them with popular nursery rhymes, kiddie songs, alphabets song, shapes song and a whole lot more.
This compilation of Bob's best nursery rhymes will definitely be a hit with your little ones.
Click play and leave them humming and dancing to Bob's tunes!
Happy fun-learning, kids!

00:01 - Bob The Train | Phonics Song
08:42 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
11:07 - Bob The Train | Shapes Train
14:26 - Bob The Train | Planets Song
18:39 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
22:00 - Bob The Train | Transport
24:33 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
28:23 - Bob The Train | Colorful Shapes And Uses
33:24 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
35:40 - Bob The Train | Army Camp
39:37 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
41:19 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
46:48 - Bob The Train | Colors Ride
49:19 - Bob The Train | Learn Numbers
51:31 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
01:01:39 - Bob The Train | Shapes Song
01:11:57 - Bob The Train | Color Song
01:19:42 - Bob The Train | Learn Numbers
01:25:02 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Train
01:27:00 - Bob The Train | Numbers
01:27:55 - Bob The Train | Learn Shapes
01:28:46 - Bob The Train | Colors
01:29:38 - Bob The Train | Learn Fruits
01:30:26 - Bob The Train | Learn Vegetables
01:31:12 - Bob The Train | Learn Transport
01:32:01 - Bob The Train | Learn Animals


Click the subscribe button and hop on


For more such videos click on the links below:
https://youtu.be/cE3LzPQgQmk

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image