Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Things That People Do | Original Song For Kids | 3d Rhymes | Childrens Video

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Things That People Do | Original Song For Kids | 3d Rhymes | Childrens Video

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Things That People Do | Original Song For Kids | 3d Rhymes | Childrens Video

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Things That People Do | Original Song For Kids | 3d Rhymes | Childrens Video

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Things That People Do | Original Song For Kids | 3d Rhymes | Childrens Video

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Things That People Do | Original Song For Kids | 3d Rhymes | Childrens Video

We have all grown up thinking what we'd become when we grow up. Even your parents. As kids, some wanted to be teachers, some wanted to be doctors. Some wanted to help the world by inventing something new, like scientists, and some wanted to help the world by feeding people, which is what farmers do. Well, these are all the things that people do. Bob the Train had decided a long time ago, that he wants to help babies get the perfect education by making the nursery rhymes time more fun. So here he is, with his friends singing a song about all the wonderful things that people do. You babies should give it a listen, and if you already have any ideas on what you want to be when you grow up, let us know. We'd be happy to see you little geniuses grow into amazing people! But no matter what you choose to do, we're sure you'll grow up to be absolutely wonderful people.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Things That People Do
02:35 0 Bob The Train | Johny Johny
03:38 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
04:58 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
07:20 - Bob The Train | Bingo
09:32 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
11:09 - Bob The Train | Twinkle Twinkle
13:24 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
15:38 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
16:49 - Bob The Train | One Two
18:34 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
19:58 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
23:22 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
24:59 - Bob The Train | If You Are Happy
26:54 - Bob The Train | Chubby Cheeks
28:28 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
30:45 - Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little lamb
34:46 - Bob The Train | Five Little Monkeys
36:53 - Bob The Train | Space Adventure
41:06 - Bob The Train | Animals Sounds
44:26 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
46:01 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
51:29 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
53:48 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
56:26 - Bob The Train | Numbers Ride
01:00:14 - Bob The Train | We Go Song
01:02:34 - Bob The Train | Alphabet Ride
01:04:59 - Bob The Train | Shapes Train
01:08:19 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC Song
01:13:03 - Bob The Train | Numbers Song
01:14:44 - Bob The Train | Colors Ride
01:17:17 - Bob The Train | Transport
01:19:49 - Bob The Train | Phonics Song

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image