Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Weekend Song | Baby Songs

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Weekend Song | Baby Songs

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Weekend Song | Baby Songs

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Weekend Song | Baby Songs

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Weekend Song | Baby Songs

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Weekend Song | Baby Songs

Kids! It's the weekend! And what better way to bring in the 2 days days of the week, than with Bob, the Train and the Weekend Song! We don't know about you, but Bob loves the weekend. Right from the time he wakes up, he shakes and is all ready to play all day with his friends! After working for 5 days a week, one really does need the weekend to rejuvenate and relax. A days to spend time with the family eating snacks! Wow! We're sure you kids eagerly await the weekend as well! Well, we won't keep you waiting any longer. Have fun!

00:01 - Bob, The Train | Weekend Song
02:35 - Bob, The Train | Five Little Monkeys
04:43 - Bob, The Train | Humpty Dumpty
06:20 - Bob, The Train | Ten In The Bed
08:24 - Bob, The Train | Happy Song
10:20 - Bob, The Train | Bingo
12:32 - Bob, The Train | Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
13:52 - Bob, The Train | Five Little Ducks
15:29 - Bob, The Train | Finger Family
17:52 - Bob, The Train | Wheels On The Train
20:09 - Bob, The Train | Farm Song
23:32 - Bob, The Train | Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
24:34 - Bob, The Train | One Two Buckle My Shoe
26:19 - Bob, The Train | Chubby Cheeks
27:56 - Bob, The Train | Alphabets Ride
30:18 - Bob, The Train | Animals ABC Song
35:03 - Bob, The Train | Alphabets
40:32 - Bob, The Train | Phonics
49:15 - Bob, The Train | Numbers Song
54:35 - Bob, The Train | Learn Numbers
56:48 - Bob, The Train | Chocolate Lane
59:06 - Bob, The Train | Friendship Song
01:00:40 - Bob, The Train | Animal Sounds
01:04:02 - Bob, The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
01:07:53 - Bob, The Train | Colors Ride
01:10:24 - Bob, The Train | Land Of Magical Colors
01:18:34 - Bob, The Train | Shapes Train
01:21:52 - Bob, The Train | Space Adventure
01:26:09 - Bob, The Train | Colorful Shapes
01:31:05 - Bob, The Train | Rain Rain Go Away
01:32:26 - Bob, The Train | Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
01:34:40 - Bob, The Train | Transport
01:37:12 - Bob, The Train | Happy Birthday
01:38:05 - Bob, The Train | Army Camp

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image