Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Bob The Train | Went To The Farm | Old MacDonald | Animal Sound Song | Nursery Rhymes

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Went To The Farm | Old MacDonald | Animal Sound Song | Nursery Rhymes

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Bob The Train | Went To The Farm | Old MacDonald | Animal Sound Song | Nursery Rhymes

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Bob The Train | Went To The Farm | Old MacDonald | Animal Sound Song | Nursery Rhymes

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Bob The Train | Went To The Farm | Old MacDonald | Animal Sound Song | Nursery Rhymes

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Bob The Train | Went To The Farm | Old MacDonald | Animal Sound Song | Nursery Rhymes

We all love taking a break from the city life and going to the quiet farms where we can only hear the sounds of farm animals. Oh wait, you kids don't recognize your animals? Let's take a ride with Bob the Train. Bob is going to the farm and you babies can come along and he'll teach you about all the animals on the farm. The quacking ducks, the mooing cows, the neighing horses and so many more. So little ones, are you ready for a mini holiday to the farm with your favorite friend Bob the train? Call your other preschool friends too, so you can enjoy the rhymes singing on your way to the farm.

00:01 - Bob The Train | Farm Song
03:22 - Bob The Train | Chubb Cheeks
04:56 - Bob The Train | Johny Johny
05:57 - Bob The Train | Finger Family
08:20 - Bob The Train | Humpty Dumpty
09:57 - Bob The Train | Head Shoulders Knees
11:17 - Bob The Train | Itsy Bitsy Spider
13:58 - Bob The Train | One Two
15:42 - Bob The Train | Ten In The Bed
17:46 - Bob The Train | Five Little Ducks
19:24 - Bob The Train | Rain Rain
20:44 -Bob The Train | Mary Had A Little Lamb
24:44 - Bob The Train | Row Row Row
26:09 - Bob The Train | Bingo
28:21 - Bob The Train | Five Little Shapes
30:30 - Bob The Train | If You're Happy
32:26 - Bob The Train | Wheels On The Train
34:42 - Bob The Train | Rig A Jig
37:14 - Bob The Train | Learn Alphabets
42:42 - Bob The Train | Things People Do
45:19 - Bob The Train | Animals Sounds
48:41 - Bob The Train | Weekend Song
51:16 - Bob The Train | Animals ABC
56:01 - Bob The Train | Chocolate Lane
58:19 - Bob The Train | Space Song
01:02:33 - Bob The Train | Numbers Counting Ride
01:06:22 - Bob The Train | Friendship Song
01:07:55 - Bob The Train | We Go Song

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image