Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
finger family song | 3d rhymes | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme for kids

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

finger family song | 3d rhymes | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme for kids

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

finger family song | 3d rhymes | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme for kids

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

finger family song | 3d rhymes | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme for kids

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

finger family song | 3d rhymes | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme for kids

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

finger family song | 3d rhymes | wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme for kids

We've taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.

We at Kids TV know how much you kids love your kindergarten buses that come to pick you up everyday from school. This is why we have decided to bring you toddlers not one, not two, but five 3D buses to your little screens! Yes, the 3D Bus Finger Family is coming to visit you kids at your preschool today, and they are beeping with delight! They expect the kindergarten classroom to be filled with a lot of noise and excitement! But you kindergarten infants know that for that, you have to sing the evergreen Finger Family rhyme for each of the buses, or else they won't beep loud enough. There is no reason to not sing the Finger Family nursery rhyme right? So get ready to welcome the Bus Finger Family as they beep into your classrooms!

**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we've missed anything, it's only because we're busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 – Bus Finger Family
01:01 – Daddy's New Car
03:51 – Humpty Dumpty
05:34 – Ice Cream Finger Family
07:21 – Old Macdonald
10:13 – Five Little Monkeys
11:45 – Wheels On The Bus
13:36 – Ten In The Bed
15:44 – Emotions Song
18:50 – Phonics Song

**************************************************************
Animated children's rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler's comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we've added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.

The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you'll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don't forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don't feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we'll have it up in no time!
============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image