Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
finger family | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

finger family | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

finger family | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

finger family | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

finger family | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

finger family | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhyme

00:01 - Finger Family
01:04 - Wheels On The Bus
02:55 - Alphabets Song
04:14 - Shapes Song
05:59 - Humpty Dumpty
07:38 - Incy Wincy Spider
09:09 - Ten In The Bed
11:17 - Five Little Monkeys
14:03 - Three Little Kittens
16:04 - Five Little Ducks
17:39 - Hickory Dickory Dock
19:56 - Phonics Song
22:26 - Numbers Song
23:58 - Planet Song
26:04 - Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
26:55 - Baa Baa Black sheep
27:47 - The Ants Go Marching
32:09 - Row Row Row Your Boat
33:38 - I Am A Little Teapot
34:57 - Teddy Bear Song
36:15 - Bingo Rhyme
37:51 - Ten In The Bed
40:03 - Fruits Song
42:07 - Vegetable Song
43:54 - Finger Family
45:46 - Five Little Teddy Bear
47:56 - Daddy's New Car
50:44 - Wheels On The Bus
52:30 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
54:19 - Old Macdonald Had A Farm
57:12 - Five Little Fruits
59:11 - Mr. Happy Song
01:02:25 - Finger Family
Kids TV - You babies are going to see playtime in new colors today! For, we have the Crayons Finger Family leading our singing and dancing! This Wheels on the Bus are spreading the news of this happiness all through the town. The Incy Wincy Spider is climbing high up the spout with glee! The Ten Crayons In The Bed aren't fighting for space but waiting to sing-along with the Finger's joyfully. The Five Little Monkeys couldn't hold on to their excitement and got jumping in the bed! The Five Little Ducks Went Out One Day... To see if the news of the Crayons Finger Family coming to the land of rhymes is true! But we want you children to be the first ones to to entertained! So let's get dancing! Play the nursery rhymes compilation!

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image