Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Finger Family Transport | Nursery Rhymes For Kids | Vehicles For Children | Kids TV

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Finger Family Transport | Nursery Rhymes For Kids | Vehicles For Children | Kids TV

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Finger Family Transport | Nursery Rhymes For Kids | Vehicles For Children | Kids TV

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Finger Family Transport | Nursery Rhymes For Kids | Vehicles For Children | Kids TV

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Finger Family Transport | Nursery Rhymes For Kids | Vehicles For Children | Kids TV

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Finger Family Transport | Nursery Rhymes For Kids | Vehicles For Children | Kids TV

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1



Zoom .... Zoom!! We can hear the fast cars whiizzing past us, like they seem to be in a tearing hurry to get to somewhere. Oh that's right, we almost forgot, the Cars Finger Family are making their way to to meet you lovely children in the land of kid's songs and nursery rhymes for fun playtime. These cars are travelling with tons of excitment and we can see it in the way they're dancing from roof to tyre! They can't wait to share their playfulness with you kiddies. We hope you've practiced your dance moves, because the finger family is going to want to sing the finger rhyme and you little ones have to accompany them in all the fun! Beep beep. We can hear them coming closer. Get ready kids!

00:01 – Finger Family Transport
01:01 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
01:52 – Row Row Row
03:21 – Five Little Piggies
05:30 – Ten In The Bed
07:37 – Wheels On The Bus
09:23 – Hokey Pokey
10:37 – Finger Family
11:41 – Five Little Teddy Bears
13:50 – Rig A Jig
15:33 – Seasons Song
17:30 – Fruits Song
19:37 – Alphabets Song
============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image