Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
magic bus | learn colors | colors song | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

magic bus | learn colors | colors song | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

magic bus | learn colors | colors song | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

magic bus | learn colors | colors song | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

magic bus | learn colors | colors song | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

magic bus | learn colors | colors song | nursery rhymes | kids songs | baby videos

There's a reason why the wheels on the bus is the most popular rhyme among you kids. Because this bus does more than just go all through the town singing children's songs. Today's magical bus is coming to teach you babies all about the colors. The magic coloring bus, sees your kids sitting in your room with your drawing books; wondering what color to use? The bus is here to give you toddlers some creative inspiration with the Crayons Song. Kids TV has answers to anything and everything that pops up in the mind of a child. When the question is of colors, the answer is a kindergarten educational video on colors with the magic bus on wheels. The kiddie video highlights the various colors in a crayon box in an interesting manner. With animated crayon characters showing exactly how a particular drawing looks, totally transformed and beautiful when it goes from colorless to colorful. The video is sure to be a hit with babies as it'll tickle their imagination. So let them play with colors. All you parents need to do is play them the song!

00:01 – Magic Bus
01:01 – Animals Learn To Count
04:21 – Shapes Song
06:05 – Seasons Song
09:05 – Shake It Song
12:08 – Can You See Song
15:33 – Humpty Dumpty
16:28 – Finger Family
18:18 – Five Little Monkeys
19:46 – Three Little Kittens
21:47 – Old Macdonald
24:41 – Head Shoulders Knees
26:11 – Rig A Jig
27:52 – Five Little Kittens
30:01 – Five Little
32:10 – Hickory Dickory Dock
34:24 – Hey Diddle Diddle


============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image