Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon Videos

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon Videos

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon Videos

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon Videos

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon Videos

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon Videos

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

Kids, it's super fun playtime with your friends so how about you grab that toy bus and we'll sing you a lovely nursery rhyme for you to enjoy. Imagine and play along with us as we sing.

"The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish, swish, swish, swish"
The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish"
All through the town.

The horn on the bus go "Beep, beep, beep
Beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep"
The horn on the bus go "Beep, beep, beep"
All through the town.

So kids, have you thought about what you'll are going to do with your bus? Let us know! In the meanwhile, we'll play the song again! Yay!

00:01 – Wheels On The Bus
01:28 – Finger Family
02:30 – Farmer In The Dell
04:35 – Five Little Fruits
06:35 – One Two Buckle
07:48 – Three Little Kittens
09:49 – Ten In The Bed
11:57 – Finger Family
13:01 – This Little Piggy
14:46 – He Is A Jolly Good Fellow
15:51 – I Am A Little Teapot
17:14 – Hickory Dickory Dock
19:28 – Five Bus Drivers
21:37 – Ringa Ringa
22:34 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
23:26 – Incy Wincy Spider
25:02 – Row Row Row
26:30 – London Bridge
29:53 – Daddy's New Car
32:44 – Trucks Song
34:46 – Ambulance Song
36:36 – Tow Truck

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image