Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
The wheels on the bus go round and round | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Childrens Videos

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

The wheels on the bus go round and round | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

The wheels on the bus go round and round | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

The wheels on the bus go round and round | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

The wheels on the bus go round and round | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

The wheels on the bus go round and round | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Childrens Videos

00:01 – Wheels On The Bus
01:29 – Finger Family
02:28 – Twinkle Twinkle
04:20 – Five Little Ducks
05:55 – Teddy Bears
07:12 – Finger Family
08:15 – Skidamarink
10:26 – Ten In The Bed
12:33 – Hey Diddle Diddle
13:41 – Five Little Fruits
15:42 – Miss Polly
17:07 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
18:01 – Animals Learn To Count
21:20 – Let's Build Song

Children, you know how you've always wondered about those big vehicles, in different colors? The wheels on the bus! Yes that one. We've wondered too, what do they do, where do they go, what do the people on the bus do. We finally came up with one rhyme, that answers all these questions. The wheels on the bus go round and round all through the town of children's songs. The vipers on the bus go swish swish swish so the driver can take you safely to your rhymes destination. The doors on the bus go open and close to let all you wonderful babies in. The people on the bus go up and down. Well, who wouldn't, when you have an amazing collection of kids songs playing. We hope you toddlers have learned a thing or two about this bus on wheels you've always wondered about. :)

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image