Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Baby Songs | Children Videos

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Baby Songs | Children Videos

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Baby Songs | Children Videos

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Baby Songs | Children Videos

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Baby Songs | Children Videos

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Rhymes | Baby Songs | Children Videos

00:01 – Wheels On The Bus
01:29 – Finger Family
02:30 – Farmer In The Dell
04:35 – Ten In The Bed
06:46 – Five Little Monkeys
08:18 – Panda Finger Family
09:23 – Miss Polly
10:42 – This Little Piggy
12:27 – I am A Little Teapot
13:51 – Finger Family
14:57 – Wheels On The Bike
16:23 – Five Little Ducks
18:26 – Teddy Bears
19:44 – He Is A Jolly Good Fellow
20:45 – Chubby Cheeks
21:32 – Wheels On The Truck
23:22 – Finger Family
24:25 – Five Mad Scientists
26:32 – Old Macdonald
29:24 – Daddy's New Car
32:14 – Hide And Seek
33:56 – Tow Truck Song
35:41 – Let's Build Song
37:50 – Goodbye Song

Kiddies! It's fun playtime and we know what you love more than anything. The wheels on the bus! That's right. The nursery rhymes bus on wheels is coming right to your doorsteps to pick you up and take you for a fun filled preschool playtime session. Are you ready to hop on aboard and sing the bus songs? You'll can play an imitation game. All you need to do is match steps with the lyrics of the song. If you don't know what to do, look at our rhyme friends. They'll help you out.


VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1


============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image