Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

Do you'll know how important it is for the Wheels on the Bus Go Round And Round All Through The Town? The town of nursery rhymes and children's songs would not be the same without the wheels on bus! If your friends from the rhymes would not travel, how would you'll learn? When baby songs would fail to make it to playtime, how would children sing and dance? Imagine not being able to listen to your favorite rhymes when you'll are excited to jump! How would we ever have a popular songs compilations without rhymes meeting each other! The Wheels on the Bus keeps the town of rhymes connected and happy! And we have to show the bus how much we love it for doing its job! Let us all get aboard the bus and sing the Wheels on the Bus Song for as long as we can! Play as much as we can! All in appreciation!

00:01 – Wheels On The Bus
01:29 – Humpty Dumpty
02:25 – Five Little Piggies
04:34 – Finger Family
05:36 – Johny Johny
06:25 – Ten In The Bed
08:44 – Miss Polly
10:03 – Penguin Finger Family
11:04 – Five Little Penguins
13:12 – Three Little Kittens
15:13 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
16:04 – Five Little Monkeys
17:38 – Finger Family
19:29 – Five Little Ducks
21:30 – Wheels On Monster Truck
23:19 – Head Shoulders Knees
24:48 – Little Miss Muffet
25:30 – Finger Family
26:49 – Little Bo Beep
27:54 – Jack Nimble
28:48 – Five Little Crayons
30:54 – Incy Wincy Spider
32:24 – Finger Family
33:25 – Five Strict Moms
35:34 – Shake It Song
38:38 – Down By The Bay
40:34 – Colors Song
44:35 – Numbers Song
46:09 – Goodbye Song
49:22 – Bath Song
50:42 – Seasons Song
52:40 – Chubby Cheeks
53:26 – Fruits Song
55:33 – Hey Diddle Diddle
56:40 – Rig A Jig
58:22 – Ding Dong Bell
59:46 – Wheels On The Garbage Truck


============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image