Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Tow Truck Song | Transport Song | Car Nursery Rhymes For Kids

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Tow Truck Song | Transport Song | Car Nursery Rhymes For Kids

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Tow Truck Song | Transport Song | Car Nursery Rhymes For Kids

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Tow Truck Song | Transport Song | Car Nursery Rhymes For Kids

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Tow Truck Song | Transport Song | Car Nursery Rhymes For Kids

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Tow Truck Song | Transport Song | Car Nursery Rhymes For Kids

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

You babies know all the vehicles that you'll see on the road everyday. But do you know the one vehicle that can lift them all up? Let's all sing the Tow Truck Song. They help tow cars, big or small. When you're feeling down and you need a 'pick me up' just give a call, and Mr. Tow Truck will be right there to tow your car. Hurray for Mr Tow Truck!

00:01 - Tow Truck Song
01:45 - Daily Routine Song
03:18 - Hide & Seek
05:00 - Season Song
06:58 - Hickory Dickory Dock
09:11 - Five Little Fruits
11:12 - Finger Family
12:16 - Rig A Jig Jig
13:57 - Old King Cole
16:06 - Five Little Piggies
18:14 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
21:37 - Sixpence Rhyme

Check out our new channel "FARMEES" : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xqQp

Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image