Careers

Careers

Up Next
Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | 3D Nursery Rhyme Songs | Videos For Children

If You’re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Children Video

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | 3D Nursery Rhyme Songs | Videos For Children

Top 100 Nursery Rhymes Collection Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | 3D Nursery Rhyme Songs | Videos For Children

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Children | Video For Kids

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | 3D Nursery Rhyme Songs | Videos For Children

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Songs | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | 3D Nursery Rhyme Songs | Videos For Children

Farmer In The Dell | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Children Songs | Baby Rhymes | Kids Videos.

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | 3D Nursery Rhyme Songs | Videos For Children

Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonC
Check out our new video here: http://vid.io/xonL
Best Nursery Rhymes Playlist Collection: http://vid.io/xonZ
Like, Share and Subscribe!
VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/farmees/4/



Your farmees friends are coming to visit you in their bright red wheels on the bus. In your hustle bustle of all rhymes we figured you'll might miss it. So we decided to make it easy to spot this wheels on bus. Keep a ear out for the horn that goes beep beep beep. Keep an eye out for the windows that go up n down and the viper that goes swish swish swish! Well, you spotted it right. There comes the farm bus, filled with bus songs and a whole lot of preschool fun. Hop on aboard.

00:01 - Wheels On The Bus
01:42 - Five Little Ducks
03:32 - Old Mac Donald Had A Farm
05:36 - Ten In The Bed
07:54 - Five Little Piggies
10:04 - One Two Buckle My shoe
11:06 - If You're Happy & You Know It
13:08 - I Am A Little Teapot
14:37 - Incy Wincy Spider
15:48 - Baa Baa Black sheep
17:29 - Number Song 1 To 10
18:10 - Wheels On The Bus

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image