Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Children's Nursery Rhyme Song For Baby Rhymes | Kids TV

London Bridge is Falling Down | Nursery Rhyme

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Children's Nursery Rhyme Song For Baby Rhymes | Kids TV

Baa Baa Black Sheep | Nursery Rhyme

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Children's Nursery Rhyme Song For Baby Rhymes | Kids TV

Wheels On the Bus | Nursery Rhymes

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Children's Nursery Rhyme Song For Baby Rhymes | Kids TV

Five Little Monkeys | Nursery Rhyme | Babies and Children Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Children's Nursery Rhyme Song For Baby Rhymes | Kids TV

Incy Wincy Spider | Rhymes for Babies and Kids

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Children's Nursery Rhyme Song For Baby Rhymes | Kids TV

VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

The Wheels On The Bus are ready to Go Round and Round All Through The Town of rhymes. We're going to take a tour and here's a preview! Here's a big wave out to all our little babies who are on board! Along the way, we will see Humpty Dumpty sitting on a wall. Then, we'll pass by a stream to see a boat being rowed merrily. And the Five Little Ducks with their mommy. A house by the stream is where we'll spot the Incy Wincy Spider trying to climb up the spout. A few blocks ahead, we'll stop to watch the cute Five Little Pandas play! They're a treat for the eyes, aren't they!... That's all for the preview children and your baby ! For the complete tour, press the play button.


01:44 Wheels On The Bus
03:24 Humpty Dumpty
05:38 Hickory Dickory Dock
07:06 Row Row Row Your Boat
09:15 Teddy bear
10:43 Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
12:28 This Little Piggy
13:31 He is jolly good fellow
15:08 Incy Wincy Spider
17:00 Wheels On The Bus
18:49 Finger Family
20:57 Five Little Panda
22:38 Humpty Dumpty
24:38 Three Little Kittens
25:29 Baa Baa black sheep
27:04 Five Little Ducks
28:48 Mary had a Little Lamb
30:02 Hokey Pokey
31:37 Bingo
33:22 Wheel On The Bus
34:26 Finger Family
36:34 Five little piggy
37:58 I am Little Tea Pot
39:47 Twinkle Twinkle
40:08 Old MacDonald
42:40 Incy Wincy Spider
45:00 Johnny Johnny
46:18 Teddy Teddy Bear
47:37 Miss Polly Han A Dolly
49:28 Wheels On The Bus
51:16 Finger Family
53:24 Five Strict Moms
54:17 Jack and Jill
58:18 Crayons song
1:00:10 Vegetables Song
1:02:07 Fruits song
1:05:22 Animal Sound Song

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image