Careers

Careers

Up Next
Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Famous Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Blue Bus

If You’re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Children Video

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Famous Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Blue Bus

Top 100 Nursery Rhymes Collection Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Famous Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Blue Bus

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Children | Video For Kids

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Famous Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Blue Bus

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Songs | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Famous Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Blue Bus

Farmer In The Dell | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Children Songs | Baby Rhymes | Kids Videos.

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Famous Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Blue Bus

Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonC
Check out our new video here: http://vid.io/xonL
Best Nursery Rhymes Playlist Collection: http://vid.io/xonZ
Like, Share and Subscribe!
VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/farmees/4/


When the Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round today, there won't be people on the bus going chatter chatter chatter. Because all passengers on the bus are animals from the land of Farmees. But they can also talk a common tongue. The language of nursery rhymes fun! And that's how they're going to communicate with you kids today. We told the Farmees, it's not important what you say to our babies as long as its mean happiness and excitement. And what makes them happy them the most, is the The Wheels on the Bus rhyme because the bus takes them straight to you! So they're singing the bus song as they make their way to you preschoolers. Get ready for loads of fun!

00:01 - Wheels On The Bus
01:42 - Old Macdonald Had A Farm
03:46 - Finger Family Song
05:00 - Five Little Piggies
07:10 - Wheels On The Bus
08:52 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
10:05 - Five Little Ducks
11:56 - I Am A Little Teapot
13:22 - If You're Happy & You Know It
15:24 - Wheels On The Bus
17:05 - Ten In The Bed
19:22 - On Two Buckle My Shoe
20:25 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
22:06 - Chubby Cheeks
23:40 - Counting Numbers | 1 To 30
25:00 - Wheels On The Bus

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image