Advertisement
Buy Toys

Buy Toys

Up Next
Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs

If You’re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Children Video

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs

Top 100 Nursery Rhymes Collection Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Children | Video For Kids

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Songs | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs

Farmer In The Dell | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Children Songs | Baby Rhymes | Kids Videos.

Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round | Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs

Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonC
Check out our new video here: http://vid.io/xonL
Best Nursery Rhymes Playlist Collection: http://vid.io/xonZ
Like, Share and Subscribe!
VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/farmees/4/



Kiddies! Get ready to hop on aboard the farm bus. The wheels on the bus is coming, and the next stop is the fun land of Farmees! Your farm friends are already going up and down in the bus. Look! It's starting to rain, but that doesn't dampen our ride all through the town. Look how the vipers on the bus go swish swish swish. We're sure incy wincy spider would like that! The 5 little ducks are walking by. Let's make the horn on the bus go beep beep beep to tell them we've arrived! Babies, we're sure you don't want to miss this musical bus ride filled with fun rhymes and games and rhymes. So come join us soon for a fun playtime!

00:01 - Wheels On The Bus
01:40 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
03:21 - Ten In The Bed
05:38 - Five Little Ducks
07:29 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
08:31 - Number Song 1 To 20
09:32 - Wheels On The Bus
11:13 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
12:26 - Five Little Piggies
14:36 - If You're Happy & You Know It
16:37 - Old Macdonald Had A Farm
18:41 - I Am A Little Teapot
20:07 - Finger Family Song
21:21 - Wheels On The Bus

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Advertisement
Advertisement

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image