For Parents

For Parents

Careers

Careers

Up Next
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Toddlers | Preschool

If You’re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Children Video

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Toddlers | Preschool

Top 100 Nursery Rhymes Collection Farmees | Kids Song | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Toddlers | Preschool

The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Children | Video For Kids

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Toddlers | Preschool

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Kids Songs | Baby Rhymes | Childrens Videos

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Toddlers | Preschool

Farmer In The Dell | Nursery Rhymes Farmees | Children Songs | Baby Rhymes | Kids Videos.

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Toddlers | Preschool

Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonC
Check out our new video here: http://vid.io/xonL
Best Nursery Rhymes Playlist Collection: http://vid.io/xonZ
Like, Share and Subscribe!
VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/farmees/4/


The wheels on the bus is on its way from the land of Farmees and it's bringing with it, lots and lots of nursery rhymes fun. Your farm friends are already jumping up and down in the bus on wheels because they can't contain their excitement to meet you babies.Even the rains don't seem to be a problem, because we have the vipers that go swish swish swish. Let's beep the horn on the bus to alert your kindergarten friends and tell them your Farmees friends have arrived! So babies, we're sure you don't want to miss this super fun bus ride filled with fun rhymes.

00:01 - Wheels On The Bus
01:41 - Ten In The Bed
03:59 - I Am A Little Teapot
05:25 - Old Macdonald Had A Farm
07:29 - Five Little Ducks
09:20 -Five Little Piggies
11:29 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
12:32 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
13:44 - Finger Family Song
14:59 - If You're Happy & You Know It


============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Made With ♥ by HEPTA

background image